Michelle Ruppert-Daly
Last updated: Mar 3, 2023

Michelle Ruppert-Daly

  • Gender: Female
  • Sole propriator: No
  • NPI: 1376173393

Michelle Ruppert-Daly LCSW

Clinical Social Worker

She is located at 7301 Germantown Avenue in Philadelphia, PA 19119. Can help patients with the following: Depression, Online Therapy, Relationship Issues, School Issues, Stress, Trauma. Her National Provider Identifier (NPI) number is 1376173393. Appointment can be made via the phone number (267) 297-5182.

Conditions treated

Michelle Ruppert-Daly, being an clinical social worker, treats the following conditions. Please be advised that this list may not be complete. For the full list of conditions treated, consult directly with Michelle Ruppert-Daly.

  • Anxiety
  • Depression
  • Grief
  • Isolation
  • Online Therapy
  • Parenting
  • Relationship Issues
  • School Issues
  • Self-Esteem
  • Stress
  • Trauma

Looking for more Clinical Social Workers?

Out of the 15 clinical social workers in this region, here are 10 randomly selected ones for you to explore.

Tracy Nicole Weant
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 421 East Montana Street Philadelphia, 19119, PA
Marsha Shur Isard
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 437 East Mount Airy Avenue Philadelphia, 19119, PA
Sherry Green
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 708 East Sharpnack Street Philadelphia, 19119, PA
Dr. Lina Hartocollis
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 812 West Sedgwick Street Philadelphia, 19119, PA
Esther Grace Gilbert
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 440 East Pleasant Street Philadelphia, 19119, PA
Patricia Sutterley
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 27 East Mount Airy Avenue Philadelphia, 19119, PA
Dr. Marla Ruth Cobin
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: Apartment A8 406 West Mount Pleasant Avenue Philadelphia, 19119, PA
Brie E. Radis
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 58 West Gowen Avenue Philadelphia, 19119, PA
Risa M. Mandell
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 1200 West Godfrey Avenue Suite 3100 Philadelphia, 19141, PA

Questions & Answers

Where can you meet with Michelle Ruppert-Daly?

Michelle Ruppert-Daly's office is located at 7301 Germantown Avenue in Philadelphia, PA 19119.

What conditions does Michelle Ruppert-Daly treat?

Michelle Ruppert-Daly provides treatment for Depression, Online Therapy, Relationship Issues, School Issues, Stress, Trauma. For the full list see this list.

Does Michelle Ruppert-Daly accept insurance?

Unfortunately we don't have any information if Michelle Ruppert-Daly accepts insurance.